Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLIAM HILL TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HELPCAUSE LIMITED (18 December 1989 - 5 July 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
1 January 2019

People

Director
FORD, Michael James
Director
KERR, Amanda
Director
KING, Robert Anthony
Director
SEARLE, Philip
Director
SOUTH, Charles William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all