Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE STAS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
Previous company names:
STAS PARTNERSHIP LTD. (15 December 1989 - 13 February 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
STAS, Philip David
Director
STAS, Peter Adalbert
Director
STAS, Philip David
See all

Official records

See all