Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LARES NORTH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CONTINENTAL CONNECT LIMITED (15 December 1989 - 2 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
O DONNELL, Geraldine
Director
O DONNELL, David
Director
O DONNELL, Geraldine
See all

Official records

See all