Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLT TECHNOLOGY SERVICES

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
15 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names:
COLT TELECOMMUNICATIONS (11 January 1995 - 4 March 2010)
ADVANCED MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (26 January 1990 - 11 January 1995)
EARNTWIN LIMITED (15 December 1989 - 26 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RAMASAMY, Nadine-Ruth Paula
Director
ARNAUD, Yan
Director
CARR, Gary Stephen
Director
GRIVNER, Carl James
Director
RAMASAMY, Nadine
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all