Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GYFFARDE COURT MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
DADLAW 78 LIMITED (14 December 1989 - 18 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
ALPHA HOUSING SERVICES LIMITED
Director
AMOR, Gloria
Director
HUTCHINGS, Nigel Peter
See all

Official records

See all