Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GENIE UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GOODHURRY LIMITED (13 December 1989 - 26 March 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
POSNER, Scott Jonathan
Director
FEARON, Matthew Sean
Director
JUNG, Matthias
Director
POSNER, Scott Jonathan
Director
SHEEHAN, John Daniel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all