Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE ASPECT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
ASPECT MARKETING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED (15 February 1996 - 1 April 1998)
ARENA MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED (29 March 1994 - 15 February 1996)
LONDON & WESSEX INVESTMENTS LIMITED (19 November 1993 - 29 March 1994)
BEAKYS LIMITED (12 December 1989 - 19 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CARVER, Graeme John
See all

Official records

See all