Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONSOLIDATED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
G.S. CONSOLIDATED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (12 December 1989 - 31 March 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SCARBOROUGH, Caterina
Director
SCARBOROUGH, Graham Ralph
See all

Official records

Change

See all