Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRANGE LEA RESIDENTIAL HOME LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
GRANGE LEA NURSING HOME LIMITED (3 December 1992 - 22 March 2000)
GRANGE LEA HOME LIMITED (12 December 1989 - 3 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
GHOSH, Ajoy Kumar, Doctor
Director
GHOSH, Ajoy Kumar, Doctor
Director
HAWKARD, Louise Ann
Director
HOLT, Cindy Lou
Director
SHARMA, Rahul
See all

Official records

See all