Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NILPETER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
NILPETER SERVICE LIMITED (21 November 1990 - 30 July 1997)
CLOUDSOLL LIMITED (11 December 1989 - 21 November 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
LANDBERG, Jakob
Director
ERIKSEN, Lars
Director
HUGHES, Nick
Director
LANDBERG, Jakob
See all

Official records

See all