Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LUDLOW (FYLDE) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CHARTWELL FINANCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (20 March 1990 - 12 September 2012)
NIMTEL LIMITED (8 December 1989 - 20 March 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
HEMINGWAY, Richard Ian
See all

Official records

See all