Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICAM ARCHIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names:
REPROGRAPHIC TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED (6 December 1989 - 5 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, John Nicholas
Director
ANTENEY, Richard
Director
TAYLOR, John Nicholas
Director
WRIGHT, Adam Michael
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Resolutions

See all