Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HANSTONE COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (NO 3) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BART FORTY LIMITED (5 December 1989 - 21 May 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BARRON, Leigh Gibson
Director
BARRON, Leigh Gibson
Director
QUINLAN, Ivan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all