Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DATAQUEST (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SMARTECH UK LIMITED (2 December 2014 - 22 September 2016)
SMARTECH UK PLC (1 September 1999 - 2 December 2014)
S M TRAINING LIMITED (5 December 1989 - 1 September 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
FEELEY, Robert
Director
LARKIN, David Stafford
Director
YOUNG, Guy Christian
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all