Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MALO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE PRESENT PACK COMPANY LIMITED (5 December 1989 - 11 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
NEWMAN, Laurence
See all

Official records

See all