Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SACRED SPACE FOUNDATION

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
5 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
THE DIDSBURY TRUST (5 December 1989 - 16 February 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SAYRE-ADAMS, Jean
Director
WRIGHT, Stephen Graham
See all

Official records

See all