Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARRIS & TAYLOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43991 - Scaffold erection
Previous company names:
PRESSLOAD LIMITED (4 December 1989 - 15 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
POTTS, Julian Robert
Director
HARRIS, Daniel Jon
Director
POTTS, Julian Robert
See all

Official records

See all