Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEALMASTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
RJT 142 LIMITED (4 December 1989 - 8 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MORRIS, Clive
Director
MCCLYMONT, Shane
Director
MORRIS, Clive
See all

Official records

See all