Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WOODHOUSE GROVE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
85100 - Pre-primary education
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
KERFOOT LTD (4 December 1989 - 17 August 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
BATES, Vanessa Louise
Director
BATES, Vanessa Louise
Director
BURNHILL, Stephen Benjamin
Director
DRAKE, Ronald Stephen
Director
WINTERSGILL, Alan
See all

Official records

See all