Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASPIRE FUNDRAISING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ASPIRE NATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED (8 June 1998 - 9 March 2000)
MIKE HEAFFEY LEISURE CENTRE LIMITED (1 December 1989 - 8 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
HOLDEN, David Malcolm
See all

Official records

See all