Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORNUA NUTRITION INGREDIENTS UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ADAMS FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (1 December 1989 - 31 March 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
29 December 2018

People

Secretary
BARLOW-WILLIAMS, Carl
Director
BARLOW-WILLIAMS, Carl
Director
BUGGY, Donal
Director
CONDON, Bernard
Director
CULLEN, Mike John
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all