Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LINGU-EAST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
58190 - Other publishing activities
74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names:
CASPIAN COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED (31 March 1989 - 27 March 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
26 March 2020
Due by
26 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LOHRASB, Homa
Director
LOHRASB, Homa
Director
VAHDAT KHAH, Ahmed
See all

Official records

See all