Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 63 JERNINGHAM ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
WORTHYMID PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (31 March 1989 - 30 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
GUTHRIE, William James Rhys
Director
BRADY CHAN, Kit Fong Rudies
Director
CLEIJNE, Julie Maree
Director
GUTHRIE, William James Rhys
Director
TOOBY, Isaac
See all

Official records

See all