Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGFISHER BEER EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names:
UBSN LIMITED (25 August 1989 - 30 March 2011)
FASTSTRIKE LIMITED (31 March 1989 - 25 August 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
MALLYA, Vijay, Doctor
Director
PRICE, Kent Demers
Director
RAMAMURTHY, Shekar
Director
SWARBRICK, Damon William Thornton
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all