Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEALTH AND SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MODEORB LIMITED (30 March 1989 - 30 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
FOSTER, Elizabeth Mary
Director
FOSTER, Elizabeth Mary
Director
FOSTER, Robert William
See all

Official records

See all