Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R/GA MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
OPUS HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (3 July 1997 - 24 May 2007)
P.C.M.C. SERVICES LIMITED (16 June 1993 - 3 July 1997)
PC MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LTD. (29 March 1989 - 16 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BEAN, Louise
Director
GREENBERG, Robert M
Director
TOMASULO, Joseph Peter
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all