Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRUST UNION PROPERTIES RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CHACO INVESTMENTS LIMITED (11 April 1989 - 22 January 2001)
MASTKIN LIMITED (28 March 1989 - 11 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LINK COMPANY MATTERS LIMITED
Director
ELLIOTT, Joanne Lesley
Director
GAY, George Philip
Director
PHAYRE-MUDGE, Marcus Andrew
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all