Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P HICKEY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HICKEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (23 March 1989 - 24 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HICKEY, Anne
Director
HICKEY, Anne
Director
HICKEY, Patrick
See all

Official records

See all