Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LINE UP EXPERIENTIAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LINE UP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (8 December 1997 - 16 July 2013)
ELITERULE LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 8 December 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Director
LEACH, Robert Andrew
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all