Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWIFT HOLIDAY HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ADAM DALE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (31 August 1991 - 21 May 2004)
SWIFT GROUP LIMITED (8 November 1989 - 31 August 1991)
DOMEFLY LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 8 November 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
SMEATON, Richard Paul
Director
SMEATON, Richard Paul
Director
TURNER, James Stewart
See all

Official records

See all