Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEELINE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
EUROPA BEARINGS AND ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (12 May 1989 - 17 November 1992)
EUROPA ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 12 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
STEELE, Michael John
See all

Official records

See all