Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST MARTINS CARE HOMES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
NEPTUNE CARE HOME INVESTMENTS LIMITED (23 November 1998 - 15 April 2002)
OAKHILL CARE LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 23 November 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 March 2020
Due by
1 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WHITBREAD SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
LOWRY, Daren Clive
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED
Director
WHITBREAD DIRECTORS 2 LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all