Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROADLAND SOFTWARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names:
CLOSEREED LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 14 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
HUNTER, Stephanie Joy
Director
HUNTER, Mark Alan
Director
HUNTER, Stephanie Joy
See all

Official records

See all