Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRINCIPLE GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FREEFORM VINYL GRAPHICS LIMITED (22 August 1989 - 29 May 2001)
PRICEGROVE LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 22 August 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BUTTERFIELD, Richard Howard
Director
WOODINGS, Victoria Jessica
See all

Official records

See all