Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GODDARD MANTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
HOVEMARR LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 21 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
EVANS, David
Director
FOSTER, Lawrence Robert
Director
GIMBLETT, Robin
See all

Official records

See all