Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXPOPRINT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
7481 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names:
HIVEKIRK LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 24 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 1990
Due by
22 January 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
22 March 1991
Due by
19 April 1991
Last annual return made up to
21 September 1990

People

Secretary
STONE, Michael Joseph
Director
BUTCHER, Martin John
See all

Official records

Court order

Legacy

See all