Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VIRGIN FREEWAY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FLORARIDE LIMITED (22 March 1989 - 19 April 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
DE SOUSA, Ian Mario Joseph
Director
KREEGER, Craig Stuart
Director
WEISS, Shai Joseph
See all

Official records

See all