Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARMITAGE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ARMITAGE DULIEU (UK) LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 23 May 2019)
LOGORB LIMITED (21 March 1989 - 29 December 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
ARMITAGE, Elizabeth Yvonne
Director
ARMITAGE, Elizabeth Yvonne
Director
ARMITAGE, Rachael Georgina
Director
BAILEY, Sarah Louise
See all

Official records

See all