Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE THIRD STREET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
REALWIDE LIMITED (21 March 1989 - 13 July 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WONG, Sau Ying
Director
WONG, Sau Ying
See all

Official records

Change

Change

Change

See all