Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MICRON ELECTRICAL (CONTRACTING) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
TAPFAST LIMITED (21 March 1989 - 10 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
OAKES, John
Director
OAKES, John
Director
OAKES, Michael John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all