Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SABA PARK SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
INDIGO PARK SERVICES UK LIMITED (5 November 2015 - 19 December 2018)
VINCI PARK SERVICES UK LTD. (27 September 2001 - 5 November 2015)
SUREWAY PARKING SERVICES LTD (1 July 1998 - 27 September 2001)
CAPITAL PARKING LIMITED (18 August 1989 - 1 July 1998)
PADLIST LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 18 August 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PICKARD, Gary Charles
Secretary
MICHELMORES SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
HERRING, Phillip David
Director
ORIOL CARRERAS, Josep
Director
PICKARD, Gary Charles
See all

Official records

Change

See all