Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST. MICHAEL'S COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (TWYFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
PENNFIELDS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (TWYFORD) LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 5 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 November 2020
Due by
1 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
CASTLE EDEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Director
EATON, Anthony Stephen
Director
MUIR, Nora Mohammed
See all

Official records

See all