Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHOTESHAM FARMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SHOTESHAM ESTATES LIMITED (12 June 1995 - 22 June 1995)
CURLEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 12 June 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
PROMENADE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
GREEN, Stephen Miles Churchill
Director
HUNSTON, Paul David
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all