Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HALL REFRIGERATION WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
SKYEFERN LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 28 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
PETERS, Kevin David
Director
STUART, Roger Mark
See all

Official records

See all