Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About L. BARKER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
BANDSIGN LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 11 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
BARKER, Susan
Director
BARKER, Martin
Director
BARKER, Susan Kathryn
See all

Official records

See all