Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TREMETHIC TIMBER FRAME COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
2010 - Sawmill, plane, impregnation wood
Previous company names:
FOREST SUN LIMITED (17 March 1989 - 31 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1990
Due by
17 January 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
17 March 1991
Due by
14 April 1991
Last annual return made up to
31 March 1990

People

Director
FERRER, Graham Anthony
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all