Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOTTINGHAM BUSINESS SCHOOL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PORTHART LIMITED (16 March 1989 - 11 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
JENKYN, Rebecca Clare
Director
LACEY, James Anthony
See all

Official records

See all