Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILLENNIUM INORGANIC CHEMICALS OVERSEAS HOLDINGS

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MILLENNIUM OVERSEAS HOLDINGS (21 February 1997 - 28 August 2007)
HANSON OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED (16 March 1989 - 21 February 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
INTERTRUST (UK) LIMITED
Director
BOX, Stephen Anthony
Director
CARLSON, Timothy Craig
Director
KAYE, Steven Andrew
See all

Official records

See all