Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOLLINSHEAD COACHES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names:
PENRYAN LIMITED (16 March 1989 - 19 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
HAYDON, Audrey
Director
HAYDON, Audrey
Director
HAYDON, Elizabeth Ann
Director
HAYDON, Stephen David
See all

Official records

See all