Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE AKABUSI COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TRACK CHAT LIMITED (16 March 1989 - 10 April 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
AKABUSI, Kriss Kezie Uche Chukwu Duru
See all

Official records

See all